Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carol Dobbins Information Specialist Email
Rachel Garcia Clerk/Typist Email
Darlene Martin Secretary to the Principal Email
Nancy Schreder Bookkeeper Email
Martha Lick Clinic Assistant Email

Pre-K

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cindy Schneck ESE Teacher Email Web
Tracey Shelkofsky ESE Teacher Email  Web

Kindergarten

Nicole Decker Teacher Email Web
Lindsay Palmer Teacher Email Web
Jane Perry Teacher Email Web
Robyn Radke Teacher Email Web
Ashley Swanson Teacher Email Web
Michaela Zawisza Teacher Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Bombassaro Teacher Email Web
Staci Campion Teacher Email Web
Debbie DiTomaso Teacher Email Web
Lori Lohr Teacher Email Web
Priscilla Quintana Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Wensel Teacher Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marlo Bromfield Teacher Email Web
Laura Cruz Teacher Email Web
Robert Ford Teacher Email Web
Nicole Hornsby Teacher Email Web
April Lavigne Teacher Email Web
Nicole McInnis Teacher Email Web
Carrie Trepkowski Teacher Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Blanco Teacher Email Web
Kathy Eva Teacher Email Web
Jeremy Grant Teacher Email Web
Lynna Hurley Teacher Email Web
Christine Meyers Teacher Email Web
Lizette Sardinas Teacher Email Web
Deborah Suhrie Teacher Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Donna Bennett Teacher Email Web
Shawn Caneer Teacher Email Web
Amy Goodhind Teacher Email Web
Misty Hughes Teacher Email Web
Kristen Kerans Teacher Email Web
Lori Mazon Teacher Email Web
Wendy Simon Teacher Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tony Bombassaro Teacher Email Web
Colleen Brown Teacher Email Web
Nancy Feather Teacher Email Web
Linda Hamstra Teacher Email Web
Kathleen McDonnell Teacher Email Web
Natalie Walters-Grant Teacher Email Web

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kelle Brooks Gifted Resource Teacher Email Web
Robert Learsch ESE Self-Contained Teacher Email Web
Jill Muller Speech/Language Pathologist Email Web
Dorothy Palmer ESE Resource Teacher Email Web
Kathryn Pollock ESE Self-Contained Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Purdy ESE Resource Teacher Email Web

Behavior Specialist

Name
Title Email Web
John Matsko                                                         Behavior Specialist                                               Email

Guidance Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Crystal Engelhart Guidance Counselor Email Web

Technology Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joe Short Technology Support  Email  

Building Supervisor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jeffrey Muchmore Building Supervisor Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gloria Arcila-Marin Custodian Email
Jose Fernandez Head Custodian Email
Jayne Forbes Custodian Email
Rick Ross Custodian Email
Richard Souza Custodian Email

Special Areas/Support

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kym Bisbe Media Specialist Email Web
Suzy Corace PE Teacher Email Web
Helen Garcia-Valdez Art Teacher Email Web
Janice Holycross Music Teacher Email Web
Marcie Shaynak Resource Teacher Email
Jill Zaiser Curriculum Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tricia Downes Paraprofessional Email
Karen Dufresne Social Communication Tech Email
Kaitlin Fletcher ESE Helping Teacher Email
Camela Gibson ESE Paraprofessional Email
Judith Jaffarian ESE Paraprofessional Email
Karla Jennings PE Assistant Email
Joanna Jurkowski ESE Paraprofessional Email
Stacey Littlejohn PE Assistant Email
Melissa Neumann PE Assistant Email
Natalie Padilla Paraprofessional Email
Michelle Rumbaugh ESE Helping Teacher Email
Cynthia Ruth ESE Helping Teacher Email
Liz Seal ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Amanda Trottier ESE Paraprofessional Email
Linda Willcutts Paraprofessional Email

Food Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Bitz Food Service Worker Email
Michele Ditoro Food Service Worker Email
Dawn Houser Food Service Worker Email
Renee Kugler Food Service Worker Email
Tracy Rivera Food Service Worker Email
Celeste Thompson Cafeteria Manager Email